logo tognola-2021-240px
logo-tognola-2021-120px

 EXPERIENCES AND ACTIVITIES SKIING

Training slopes

Piste-allenamenti-Alpe-Tognola-Dolomiti

Looking for Tognola training slopes for your Ski Club? Find out how to access one of the most technical and beautiful slope in Trentino. 

Activity: Skiing

Experience: Managed by Tognola Booking & Infopoint 

Level: Suitable to beginner skiers and kids 

 

Training on Cigolera slope

The Cigolera training slope is among the top 10 most technical and beautiful slopes in Trentino, and is in great demand, during the season, by ski clubs bringing their athletes to train in the San Martino – Passo Rolle Ski Area.
Thanks to the new automatic 6-seater chairlift, the speed of ascent is remarkable and allows for different rides in a short time.

The slope, thanks to its width and conformation, is divided into several tracks: one usually available for tourists and open to all, and one reserved exclusively for ski clubs and competitive training.
The Cigolera slope is also FISI approved for Slalom speciality.

Instructions:
At Tognola Booking and Infopoint, the slopes-use regulation must be filled-in and accepted (CLICK TO VIEW IT) on the first day of training. 

BOOKING AND SLOPES INFO

Please refer to Alpe Tognola Booking and Infopoint to book training slopes.

Booking calendar

April 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Friday 1 April
Saturday 2 April
Sunday 3 April
Monday 4 April
Tuesday 5 April
Wednesday 6 April
Thursday 7 April
Friday 8 April
Saturday 9 April
Sunday 10 April
Monday 11 April
Tuesday 12 April
Wednesday 13 April
Thursday 14 April
Friday 15 April
Saturday 16 April
Sunday 17 April
Monday 18 April
Tuesday 19 April
Wednesday 20 April
Thursday 21 April
Friday 22 April
Saturday 23 April
Sunday 24 April
Monday 25 April
Tuesday 26 April
Wednesday 27 April
Thursday 28 April
Friday 29 April
Saturday 30 April

No events.

May 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Sunday 1 May
Monday 2 May
Tuesday 3 May
Wednesday 4 May
Thursday 5 May
Friday 6 May
Saturday 7 May
Sunday 8 May
Monday 9 May
Tuesday 10 May
Wednesday 11 May
Thursday 12 May
Friday 13 May
Saturday 14 May
Sunday 15 May
Monday 16 May
Tuesday 17 May
Wednesday 18 May
Thursday 19 May
Friday 20 May
Saturday 21 May
Sunday 22 May
Monday 23 May
Tuesday 24 May
Wednesday 25 May
Thursday 26 May
Friday 27 May
Saturday 28 May
Sunday 29 May
Monday 30 May
Tuesday 31 May

No events.

June 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Wednesday 1 June
Thursday 2 June
Friday 3 June
Saturday 4 June
Sunday 5 June
Monday 6 June
Tuesday 7 June
Wednesday 8 June
Thursday 9 June
Friday 10 June
Saturday 11 June
Sunday 12 June
Monday 13 June
Tuesday 14 June
Wednesday 15 June
Thursday 16 June
Friday 17 June
Saturday 18 June
Sunday 19 June
Monday 20 June
Tuesday 21 June
Wednesday 22 June
Thursday 23 June
Friday 24 June
Saturday 25 June
Sunday 26 June
Monday 27 June
Tuesday 28 June
Wednesday 29 June
Thursday 30 June

No events.

July 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Friday 1 July
Saturday 2 July
Sunday 3 July
Monday 4 July
Tuesday 5 July
Wednesday 6 July
Thursday 7 July
Friday 8 July
Saturday 9 July
Sunday 10 July
Monday 11 July
Tuesday 12 July
Wednesday 13 July
Thursday 14 July
Friday 15 July
Saturday 16 July
Sunday 17 July
Monday 18 July
Tuesday 19 July
Wednesday 20 July
Thursday 21 July
Friday 22 July
Saturday 23 July
Sunday 24 July
Monday 25 July
Tuesday 26 July
Wednesday 27 July
Thursday 28 July
Friday 29 July
Saturday 30 July
Sunday 31 July

No events.

August 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday 1 August
Tuesday 2 August
Wednesday 3 August
Thursday 4 August
Friday 5 August
Saturday 6 August
Sunday 7 August
Monday 8 August
Tuesday 9 August
Wednesday 10 August
Thursday 11 August
Friday 12 August
Saturday 13 August
Sunday 14 August
Monday 15 August
Tuesday 16 August
Wednesday 17 August
Thursday 18 August
Friday 19 August
Saturday 20 August
Sunday 21 August
Monday 22 August
Tuesday 23 August
Wednesday 24 August
Thursday 25 August
Friday 26 August
Saturday 27 August
Sunday 28 August
Monday 29 August
Tuesday 30 August
Wednesday 31 August

No events.

September 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Thursday 1 September
Friday 2 September
Saturday 3 September
Sunday 4 September
Monday 5 September
Tuesday 6 September
Wednesday 7 September
Thursday 8 September
Friday 9 September
Saturday 10 September
Sunday 11 September
Monday 12 September
Tuesday 13 September
Wednesday 14 September
Thursday 15 September
Friday 16 September
Saturday 17 September
Sunday 18 September
Monday 19 September
Tuesday 20 September
Wednesday 21 September
Thursday 22 September
Friday 23 September
Saturday 24 September
Sunday 25 September
Monday 26 September
Tuesday 27 September
Wednesday 28 September
Thursday 29 September
Friday 30 September

No events.

October 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Saturday 1 October
Sunday 2 October
Monday 3 October
Tuesday 4 October
Wednesday 5 October
Thursday 6 October
Friday 7 October
Saturday 8 October
Sunday 9 October
Monday 10 October
Tuesday 11 October
Wednesday 12 October
Thursday 13 October
Friday 14 October
Saturday 15 October
Sunday 16 October
Monday 17 October
Tuesday 18 October
Wednesday 19 October
Thursday 20 October
Friday 21 October
Saturday 22 October
Sunday 23 October
Monday 24 October
Tuesday 25 October
Wednesday 26 October
Thursday 27 October
Friday 28 October
Saturday 29 October
Sunday 30 October
Monday 31 October

No events.

November 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Tuesday 1 November
Wednesday 2 November
Thursday 3 November
Friday 4 November
Saturday 5 November
Sunday 6 November
Monday 7 November
Tuesday 8 November
Wednesday 9 November
Thursday 10 November
Friday 11 November
Saturday 12 November
Sunday 13 November
Monday 14 November
Tuesday 15 November
Wednesday 16 November
Thursday 17 November
Friday 18 November
Saturday 19 November
Sunday 20 November
Monday 21 November
Tuesday 22 November
Wednesday 23 November
Thursday 24 November
Friday 25 November
Saturday 26 November
Sunday 27 November
Monday 28 November
Tuesday 29 November
Wednesday 30 November

No events.

December 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Thursday 1 December
Friday 2 December
  • 14:00 – 16:00 US Primiero
  • 14:00 – 16:00 US Primiero
Saturday 3 December
  • 09:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
  • 09:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
Sunday 4 December
  • 09:00 – 15:00 FISI PD
  • 09:00 – 15:00 FISI PD
Monday 5 December
  • 14:00 – 16:00 US Primiero
    US Primiero
    14:00 – 16:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 14:00 – 16:00 US Primiero
    US Primiero
    14:00 – 16:00
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 6 December
Wednesday 7 December
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
    US Primiero
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
    US Primiero
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 8 December
  • 09:00 – 15:00 FISI PD
  • 09:00 – 15:00 FISI PD
  • 09:00 – 15:00 Playlife
    Playlife
    09:00 – 15:00
    Recurs weekly
Friday 9 December
  • 09:00 – 15:00 FISI PD
  • 09:00 – 15:00 FISI PD
  • 09:00 – 15:00 Playlife
    Playlife
    09:00 – 15:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
Saturday 10 December
  • 09:00 – 15:00 FISI PD
  • 09:00 – 15:00 FISI PD
  • 09:00 – 15:00 Playlife
    Playlife
    09:00 – 15:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 09:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
Sunday 11 December
  • 09:00 – 15:00 FISI PD
  • 09:00 – 15:00 FISI PD
  • 09:00 – 15:00 Playlife
Monday 12 December
  • 14:00 – 16:00 US Primiero
    US Primiero
    14:00 – 16:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 14:00 – 16:00 US Primiero
    US Primiero
    14:00 – 16:00
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 13 December
Wednesday 14 December
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
    US Primiero
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
    US Primiero
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 15 December
Friday 16 December
  • 14:00 – 16:00 US Primiero
  • 14:00 – 16:00 US Primiero
Saturday 17 December
  • 09:00 SC Cornuda
  • 09:00 – 13:00 Sc Cornuda
  • 09:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
  • 09:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
Sunday 18 December
  • SC Cornuda Finisce 01:00
  • 09:00 – 15:00 FISI PD
  • 09:00 – 15:00 FISI PD
  • 09:00 – 13:00 Sc Cornuda
  • 09:00 – 13:00 Sc Cornuda
Monday 19 December
  • 14:00 – 16:00 US Primiero
    US Primiero
    14:00 – 16:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 14:00 – 16:00 US Primiero
    US Primiero
    14:00 – 16:00
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 20 December
Wednesday 21 December
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
    US Primiero
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
    US Primiero
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 22 December
Friday 23 December
  • 13:30 – 16:30 Croce D'Aune
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
Saturday 24 December
  • 09:00 – 12:00 US Primiero
  • 09:00 – 12:00 Us Primiero
Sunday 25 December
Monday 26 December
  • 08:30 – 11:30 Croce D'Aune
  • 09:00 – 15:00 Playlife
  • 09:00 – 12:00 US Primiero
Tuesday 27 December
  • 08:00 – 12:00 FISI PD
  • 08:00 – 12:00 FISI PD
    FISI PD
    08:00 – 12:00
    Recurs daily
  • 08:30 – 12:30 US PRIMIERO
  • 09:00 – 15:00 Playlife
    Playlife
    09:00 – 15:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 28 December
  • 08:00 – 12:00 FISI PD
    FISI PD
    08:00 – 12:00
    Recurs daily
  • 08:00 – 12:00 FISI PD
    FISI PD
    08:00 – 12:00
    Recurs daily
  • 08:30 – 12:30 US Primiero
  • 09:00 – 13:00 Sc Cornuda
    Sc Cornuda
    09:00 – 13:00
    Recurs daily
Thursday 29 December
  • 08:00 – 12:00 FISI PD
    FISI PD
    08:00 – 12:00
    Recurs daily
  • 08:00 – 12:00 FISI PD
    FISI PD
    08:00 – 12:00
    Recurs daily
  • 09:00 – 15:00 Playlife
    Playlife
    09:00 – 15:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 09:00 – 13:00 Sc Cornuda
    Sc Cornuda
    09:00 – 13:00
    Recurs daily
Friday 30 December
  • 08:00 – 12:00 FISI PD
    FISI PD
    08:00 – 12:00
    Recurs daily
  • 08:00 – 12:00 FISI PD
  • 09:00 – 15:00 Playlife
    Playlife
    09:00 – 15:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 09:00 – 13:00 Sc Cornuda
    Sc Cornuda
    09:00 – 13:00
    Recurs daily
Saturday 31 December
  • 08:30 – 11:30 Croce D'Aune
  • 09:00 – 15:00 Playlife

January 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Sunday 1 January
Monday 2 January
  • 09:00 – 15:00 Playlife
  • 09:00 – 13:00 Sc Cornuda
    Sc Cornuda
    09:00 – 13:00
    Recurs every 2 days
  • 09:00 – 13:00 Sc Cornuda
    Sc Cornuda
    09:00 – 13:00
    Recurs daily
  • 09:00 – 12:00 Us Primiero
Tuesday 3 January
  • 09:00 – 13:00 Sc Cornuda
  • 09:00 – 13:00 Sc Cornuda
    Sc Cornuda
    09:00 – 13:00
    Recurs daily
  • 09:00 – 12:00 US Primiero
Wednesday 4 January
  • 08:30 – 11:30 Croce D'Aune
  • 09:00 – 15:00 Playlife
    Playlife
    09:00 – 15:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 09:00 – 12:00 US Primiero
Thursday 5 January
  • 08:30 – 11:30 Croce D'Aune
  • 09:00 – 15:00 Playlife
    Playlife
    09:00 – 15:00
    Recurs weekly
Friday 6 January
  • 09:00 – 15:00 Playlife
    Playlife
    09:00 – 15:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 7 January
  • 08:30 – 11:30 Croce D'Aune
Sunday 8 January
  • 09:00 – 13:00 Sc Cornuda
Monday 9 January
  • 08:30 – 13:00 Francesco Debertolis
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
    US Primiero
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
    US Primiero
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 10 January
  • 08:30 – 13:00 Francesco Debertolis
Wednesday 11 January
  • 08:30 – 13:00 Francesco Debertolis
  • 08:30 – 14:00 ZINI TEAM
  • 14:00 – 16:00 Sc Cornuda
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
    US Primiero
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
Thursday 12 January
  • 08:30 – 14:00 Francesco Debertolis
Friday 13 January
  • 08:30 – 13:00 Francesco Debertolis
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 14:00 – 16:00 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    14:00 – 16:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 14 January
  • 09:00 – 15:00 Playlife
  • 09:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
  • 09:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
Sunday 15 January
  • 08:30 – 13:00 Francesco Debertolis
  • 09:00 – 15:00 FISI PD
  • 09:00 – 15:00 Playlife
Monday 16 January
  • 08:00 – 10:00 GRUPPO MARCO PL
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
    US Primiero
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
    US Primiero
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 17 January
  • 08:00 – 10:00 Narty z Markiem
  • 09:00 – 14:30 Dolomity Tour
Wednesday 18 January
  • 08:00 – 10:00 Narty z Markiem
  • 09:00 – 14:30 Dolomity Tour
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
    US Primiero
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 19 January
  • 09:00 – 14:30 Dolomity Tour
  • 14:00 – 16:00 Sc Cornuda
Friday 20 January
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 14:00 – 16:00 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    14:00 – 16:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 21 January
  • All Day Narty z Markiem
Sunday 22 January
Monday 23 January
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
    US Primiero
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
    US Primiero
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 24 January
  • 09:00 – 14:30 Dolomity Tour
Wednesday 25 January
  • 09:00 – 14:30 Dolomity Tour
  • 14:00 – 16:00 Sc Cornuda
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
    US Primiero
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 26 January
  • 08:30 – 14:30 Dolomity Tour
Friday 27 January
  • 09:00 – 13:00 Dolomity Tour
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 14:00 – 16:00 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    14:00 – 16:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 28 January
  • 09:00 – 15:00 Playlife
  • 09:00 – 12:00 Sc Cornuda
  • 09:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    09:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 29 January
  • 09:00 – 12:00 Cornuda
  • 09:00 – 15:00 FISI PD
Monday 30 January
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
    US Primiero
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
    US Primiero
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 31 January
  • 09:00 – 14:30 Dolomity Tour

February 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Wednesday 1 February
  • 09:00 – 14:30 Dolomity Tour
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
    US Primiero
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 2 February
  • 09:00 – 14:30 Dolomity Tour
  • 14:00 – 16:00 Sc Cornuda
Friday 3 February
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 14:00 – 16:00 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    14:00 – 16:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 4 February
  • 09:00 – 12:00 Sc Cornuda
    Sc Cornuda
    09:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 09:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
  • 09:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    09:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 5 February
  • 09:00 – 15:00 FISI PD
Monday 6 February
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
    US Primiero
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
    US Primiero
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 7 February
  • 09:00 – 14:30 Dolomity Tour
Wednesday 8 February
  • 09:00 – 14:30 Dolomity Tour
  • 14:00 – 16:00 Sc Cornuda
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
    US Primiero
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 9 February
  • 09:00 – 14:30 Dolomity Tour
Friday 10 February
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 14:00 – 16:00 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    14:00 – 16:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 11 February
  • 09:00 – 15:00 Playlife
  • 09:00 – 12:00 Sc Cornuda
    Sc Cornuda
    09:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 09:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    09:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 09:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    09:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 12 February
  • 08:30 – 15:00 EKOVERT
  • 09:00 – 15:00 Playlife
Monday 13 February
  • 08:30 – 14:00 EKOVERT
  • 08:30 – 14:00 EKOVERT
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
    US Primiero
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
    US Primiero
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 14 February
  • 08:30 – 15:00 EKOVERT
  • 08:30 – 15:00 EKOVERT
Wednesday 15 February
  • 08:30 – 14:00 EKOVERT
  • 08:30 – 14:00 EKOVERT
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
    US Primiero
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 16 February
  • 08:30 – 14:00 EKOVERT
  • 08:30 – 15:00 EKOVERT
  • 14:00 – 16:00 Sc Cornuda
Friday 17 February
  • 08:30 – 14:00 EKOVERT
  • 08:30 – 14:00 EKOVERT
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 14:00 – 16:00 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    14:00 – 16:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 18 February
  • 09:00 – 15:00 Playlife
  • 09:00 – 12:00 Sc Cornuda
    Sc Cornuda
    09:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 09:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    09:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 09:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    09:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 19 February
  • 09:00 – 15:00 Playlife
    Playlife
    09:00 – 15:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday 20 February
  • 09:00 – 15:00 Playlife
  • 09:00 – 14:00 SAMFAM
  • 09:00 – 12:00 US Primiero
  • 09:00 – 12:00 US Primiero
Tuesday 21 February
  • 09:00 – 15:00 Playlife
    Playlife
    09:00 – 15:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 09:00 – 12:00 US Primiero
  • 09:00 – 12:00 US Primiero
  • 14:00 – 16:00 Sc Cornuda
Wednesday 22 February
  • 09:00 – 15:00 Dolomity Tour
  • 09:00 – 15:00 Playlife
  • 14:00 – 16:00 Sc Cornuda
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
Thursday 23 February
  • 09:00 – 15:00 Playlife
  • 09:00 – 15:00 SAMFAM
Friday 24 February
  • 09:00 – 14:30 Dolomity Tour
  • 09:00 – 15:00 Playlife
  • 14:00 – 16:00 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    14:00 – 16:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
Saturday 25 February
  • 09:00 – 12:00 Sc Cornuda
    Sc Cornuda
    09:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 09:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    09:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 09:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    09:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 26 February
Monday 27 February
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
    US Primiero
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
    US Primiero
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 28 February

March 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Wednesday 1 March
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
    US Primiero
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 2 March
Friday 3 March
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 14:00 – 16:00 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    14:00 – 16:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 4 March
  • 09:00 – 15:00 Playlife
  • 09:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    09:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 09:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    09:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 5 March
  • 09:00 – 15:00 FISI PD
  • 09:00 – 15:00 FISI PD
  • 09:00 – 15:00 Playlife
Monday 6 March
  • 09:00 – 15:00 Playlife
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
    US Primiero
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 7 March
Wednesday 8 March
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
    US Primiero
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 9 March
Friday 10 March
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 14:00 – 16:00 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    14:00 – 16:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 11 March
  • 09:00 – 15:00 Playlife
  • 09:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    09:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 09:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    09:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 12 March
  • 09:00 – 15:00 Playlife
Monday 13 March
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
    US Primiero
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
    US Primiero
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 14 March
Wednesday 15 March
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
    US Primiero
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 16 March
Friday 17 March
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 14:00 – 16:00 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    14:00 – 16:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 18 March
  • 09:00 – 15:00 Playlife
  • 09:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    09:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 09:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    09:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 19 March
Monday 20 March
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
    US Primiero
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
    US Primiero
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 21 March
Wednesday 22 March
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 23 March
Friday 24 March
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 14:00 – 16:00 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    14:00 – 16:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 25 March
  • 09:00 – 15:00 Playlife
  • 09:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    09:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 09:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    09:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 26 March
Monday 27 March
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US Primiero
    US Primiero
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 28 March
Wednesday 29 March
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
Thursday 30 March
Friday 31 March
  • 14:00 – 16:30 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    14:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 14:00 – 16:00 US PRIMIERO
    US PRIMIERO
    14:00 – 16:00
    Recurs weekly

December 2021

Sunday 5 December

09:00 – 15:00
FISI Padova
09:00 – 15:00
FISI Padova

Monday 6 December

09:00 – 15:00
FISI Padova
09:00 – 15:00
FISI Padova
14:00 – 16:30
US Primiero

Tuesday 7 December

09:00 – 15:00
FISI Padova
09:00 – 15:00
FISI Padova

Wednesday 8 December

09:00 – 15:00
FISI Padova
09:00 – 15:00
FISI Padova
14:00 – 16:30
US Primiero

Friday 10 December

14:00 – 16:30
US Primiero

Saturday 11 December

09:00 – 12:00
SC Cornuda
14:00 – 16:30
US Primiero

Sunday 12 December

09:00 – 15:00
FISI Padova
09:00 – 15:00
FISI Padova + SC Cornuda
09:00 – 12:00
SC Cornuda
09:00 – 14:00
Zini Team

Monday 13 December

14:00 – 16:30
US Primiero

Wednesday 15 December

09:00 – 14:00
Zini Team
14:00 – 16:30
US Primiero

Friday 17 December

14:00 – 16:30
US Primiero

Saturday 18 December

09:00 – 12:00
Playlife
09:00 – 16:30
US Primiero

Sunday 19 December

09:00 – 15:00
FISI Padova
09:00 – 15:00
FISI Padova + SC Cornuda
09:00 – 12:00
Playlife
09:00 – 12:00
SC Cornuda

Monday 20 December

09:00 – 12:30
Sportmarket
14:00 – 16:30
US Primiero

Tuesday 21 December

09:00 – 12:30
Sportmarket

Wednesday 22 December

09:00 – 12:30
Sportmarket
09:00 – 14:00
Zini Team
14:00 – 16:30
US Primiero

Thursday 23 December

09:00 – 12:00
Playlife
09:00 – 12:00
US Primiero

Friday 24 December

09:00 – 12:00
SC Cornuda
09:00 – 12:00
US Primiero

Saturday 25 December

09:00 – 11:00
Sci Club Città Murata

Sunday 26 December

08:00 – 12:00
US Primiero
09:00 – 11:00
Sci Club Città Murata
09:00 – 14:00
Zini Team

Monday 27 December

08:00 – 12:00
FISI Padova
08:00 – 12:00
FISI Padova + SC Cornuda
09:00 – 12:00
SC Cornuda
Recurs daily
09:00 – 12:00
Us Primiero

Tuesday 28 December

08:00 – 12:00
FISI Padova
08:00 – 12:00
FISI Padova + SC Cornuda
09:00 – 12:00
SC Cornuda
Recurs daily
09:00 – 12:00
Us Primiero

Wednesday 29 December

08:00 – 12:00
FISI Padova
08:00 – 12:00
FISI Padova + SC Cornuda
09:00 – 12:00
SC Cornuda
Recurs daily
09:00 – 16:00
US Primiero

Thursday 30 December

08:00 – 12:00
FISI Padova
08:00 – 12:00
FISI Padova + SC Cornuda
09:00 – 12:00
Playlife - Slalom
09:00 – 12:00
SC Cornuda
Recurs daily

Friday 31 December

09:00 – 12:00
Playlife-Slalom
09:00 – 11:00
Sci Club Città Murata
09:00 – 12:00
US Primiero
09:00 – 14:00
Zini Team

January 2022

Sunday 2 January

09:00 – 12:00
Playlife
09:00 – 12:00
SC Cornuda
09:00 – 11:00
Sci Club Città Murata
09:00 – 12:00
US Primiero
Recurs daily

Monday 3 January

09:00 – 12:00
Playlife
09:00 – 12:00
SC Cornuda
09:00 – 11:00
Sci Club Città Murata
09:00 – 12:00
US Primiero
Recurs daily

Tuesday 4 January

09:00 – 11:00
Sci Club Città Murata
09:00 – 13:00
Sci Club Cornuda
09:00 – 12:00
US Primiero
Recurs daily

Wednesday 5 January

09:00 – 11:00
Sci Club Città Murata
09:00 – 12:00
US Primiero
Recurs daily

Thursday 6 January

09:00 – 12:00
Playlife
09:00 – 12:00
US Primiero
Recurs daily

Friday 7 January

09:00 – 12:00
Playlife
09:00 – 11:00
Sci Club Città Murata-Slalom
09:00 – 12:00
US Primiero
Recurs daily

Saturday 8 January

09:00 – 11:00
Playlife-Slalom
09:00 – 11:00
Sci Club Città Murata-Slalom
09:00 – 12:00
US Primiero
Recurs daily

Sunday 9 January

09:00 – 11:00
Sci Club Città Murata

Monday 10 January

09:00 – 12:00
Sportmarket
14:00 – 16:30
US Primiero

Wednesday 12 January

09:00 – 13:00
Zini Team - GS
14:00 – 16:30
US Primiero

Friday 14 January

09:00 – 13:30
Playlife
09:00 – 13:00
Zini Team-GS
14:00 – 16:30
US Primiero

Saturday 15 January

09:00 – 12:00
Playlife
09:00 – 11:30
US Primiero

Sunday 16 January

09:00 – 15:00
FISI Padova
09:00 – 15:00
FISI Padova
09:00 – 13:00
SC Cornuda

Monday 17 January

09:00 – 12:00
Dolomity Tour
14:00 – 16:30
US Primiero

Tuesday 18 January

09:00 – 12:00
Dolomity Tour

Wednesday 19 January

09:00 – 12:00
Dolomity Tour
14:00 – 16:30
US Primiero

Thursday 20 January

09:00 – 12:00
Dolomity Tour

Friday 21 January

09:00 – 12:00
Dolomity Tour
09:00 – 13:00
Zini team
14:00 – 16:30
US Primiero

Saturday 22 January

09:00 – 12:00
SC Cornuda
09:00 – 11:30
US Primiero
Recurs weekly

Sunday 23 January

09:00 – 13:00
Playlife

Monday 24 January

14:00 – 16:30
US Primiero

Tuesday 25 January

09:00 – 12:00
Dolomity Tour
14:00 – 16:30
Andrea Debertolis

Wednesday 26 January

09:00 – 12:00
Dolomity Tour
09:00 – 13:00
Luca Zini-GS
14:00 – 16:30
US Primiero
16:45 – 19:45
Dolomity Tour

Thursday 27 January

09:00 – 12:00
Dolomity Tour
14:00 – 16:30
Andrea Debertolis

Friday 28 January

09:00 – 12:00
Dolomity Tour
09:00 – 13:00
Zini Team - GS
14:00 – 16:30
US Primiero

Saturday 29 January

09:00 – 12:00
Playlife
09:00 – 16:30
US Primiero

Sunday 30 January

09:00 – 15:00
FISI Padova
09:00 – 15:00
FISI Padova

Monday 31 January

09:00 – 12:00
Dolomity Tour
14:00 – 16:30
US Primiero

February 2022

Tuesday 1 February

09:00 – 12:00
Dolomity Tour

Wednesday 2 February

09:00 – 12:00
Dolomity Tour
14:00 – 16:30
US Primiero
14:30 – 16:30
Cicci

Thursday 3 February

09:00 – 12:00
Dolomity Tour
14:30 – 16:30
Cicci

Friday 4 February

09:00 – 12:00
Dolomity Tour
09:00 – 12:00
Olton-Gara
14:00 – 16:30
US Primiero
14:30 – 16:30
Cicci

Saturday 5 February

09:00 – 12:00
SC Cornuda
09:00 – 16:30
US Primiero

Sunday 6 February

09:00 – 15:00
FISI Padova
09:00 – 15:00
FISI Padova
09:00 – 12:00
SC Villabruna
09:00 – 13:30
US primiero

Monday 7 February

09:00 – 12:00
Dolomity Tour
14:00 – 16:30
US Primiero

Tuesday 8 February

09:00 – 12:00
Dolomity Tour

Wednesday 9 February

09:00 – 13:00
Dolomity Tour
14:00 – 16:30
2PM Fassa Active
14:00 – 16:30
Cicci
14:00 – 16:30
US Primiero

Thursday 10 February

09:00 – 12:00
Dolomity Tour
11:00 – 15:00
CICCI
14:00 – 16:30
Cicci

Friday 11 February

09:00 – 12:00
Dolomity Tour
14:00 – 16:30
Cicci
14:00 – 16:30
US Primiero

Saturday 12 February

09:00 – 12:00
Playlife
09:00 – 12:00
SC Cornuda
09:00 – 16:00
US Primiero

Sunday 13 February

07:00 – 14:00
GARA US PRIMIERO

Monday 14 February

09:00 – 12:00
Dolomity Tour
09:30 – 12:00
GB Sport
14:00 – 16:30
US Primiero

Tuesday 15 February

09:00 – 12:00
Dolomity Tour
09:30 – 12:00
GB SPORT

Wednesday 16 February

09:00 – 12:00
Dolomity Tour
09:00 – 12:00
Marlena Group
14:00 – 16:30
US Primiero

Thursday 17 February

09:00 – 12:00
Dolomity Tour
09:00 – 12:00
Marlena Group
09:30 – 12:00
GB SPORT
11:00 – 16:00
CICCI

Friday 18 February

09:00 – 12:00
Dolomity Tour
09:30 – 12:00
GB SPORT
09:30 – 14:30
Sci Club Feltre
11:00 – 16:00
CICCI
14:00 – 16:30
US Primiero

Saturday 19 February

09:00 – 11:30
Cicci
09:00 – 12:00
Playlife
09:00 – 12:00
SC Cornuda
13:00 – 16:00
US PRIMIERO

Sunday 20 February

09:00 – 12:00
SC Villabruna
09:00 – 11:00
US PRIMIERO
11:00 – 15:00
CICCI - GS

Monday 21 February

09:00 – 12:00
Dolomity Tour
14:00 – 16:30
US Primiero

Tuesday 22 February

09:00 – 12:00
Dolomity Tour

Wednesday 23 February

09:00 – 12:00
Dolomity Tour
14:00 – 16:30
CICCI
14:00 – 16:30
US Primiero

Thursday 24 February

09:00 – 12:00
Dolomity Tour
14:00 – 16:30
CICCI

Friday 25 February

09:00 – 12:00
Dolomity Tour
09:00 – 13:00
ZINI TEAM GS
14:00 – 18:30
CICCI
14:00 – 16:30
US Primiero

Saturday 26 February

09:00 – 12:00
Playlife
09:00 – 12:00
SC Cornuda
09:00 – 16:30
US Primiero

Sunday 27 February

09:00 – 12:00
Playlife
09:00 – 13:00
US PRIMIER
09:00 – 13:00
ZINI TEAM GS

Monday 28 February

09:00 – 15:00
Play life
09:00 – 15:00
Play life
09:00 – 12:00
US Primiero
12:00 – 15:00
SCI CLUB FELTRE

March 2022

Tuesday 1 March

09:00 – 12:00
Playlife
09:00 – 12:00
US Primiero
11:00 – 16:00
CICCI

Wednesday 2 March

09:00 – 15:00
FISI Padova
09:00 – 15:00
FISI Padova
09:00 – 12:00
US Primiero
11:00 – 16:00
CICCI
13:00 – 16:00
PlayLife
13:00 – 16:30
Us primiero

Thursday 3 March

09:00 – 11:00
Playlife
09:00 – 16:00
US Primiero
11:00 – 16:00
CICCI

Friday 4 March

09:00 – 16:00
US Primiero
09:00 – 12:30
ZINI TEAM - GS
11:00 – 16:00
CICCI

Saturday 5 March

09:00 – 12:00
Playlife
09:00 – 16:00
US Primiero

Monday 7 March

14:00 – 16:30
US Primiero

Tuesday 8 March

08:00 – 16:00
Meo
08:00 – 16:00
Meo

Wednesday 9 March

14:00 – 16:30
US Primiero

Thursday 10 March

09:00 – 13:00
Sci Club Feltre - GS
09:00 – 13:00
ZINI TEAM - GS

Friday 11 March

09:00 – 12:00
Ski Team Fassa
09:00 – 16:30
US Primiero
09:00 – 12:00
Wonder

Saturday 12 March

09:00 – 12:00
Playlife
09:00 – 16:30
US Primiero
Recurs weekly

Sunday 13 March

09:00 – 12:30
Comitato Abruzzo
09:00 – 13:00
Playlife

Monday 14 March

14:00 – 16:30
US Primiero

Tuesday 15 March

09:00 – 13:00
Comitato Emiliano

Wednesday 16 March

14:00 – 16:30
US Primiero

Friday 18 March

14:00 – 16:30
US Primiero

Saturday 19 March

09:00 – 12:00
Playlife
09:00 – 16:30
US Primiero
Recurs weekly

Sunday 20 March

09:00 – 15:00
FISI Padova
09:00 – 15:00
FISI Padova

Monday 21 March

14:00 – 16:30
US Primiero

Wednesday 23 March

14:00 – 16:30
US Primiero

Friday 25 March

14:00 – 16:30
US Primiero

Saturday 26 March

09:00 – 12:00
Playlife
09:00 – 16:30
US Primiero
Recurs weekly

Sunday 27 March

09:00 – 15:00
FISI Padova
09:00 – 15:00
FISI Padova

SUGGESTED EXPERIENCES AND ACTIVITIES

Ski rental and ski room

Ski and Snowboard School

Bar Restaurant Rifugio Tognola

ALPE TOGNOLA BOOKING E INFOPOINT

Alpe Tognola Infopoint and booking office is at your disposal to help you plan your holiday in San Martino di Castrozza.
The service is available everyday from 8:30 am to 4:30 pm.

Tel: +39 0439 68026  -  Cell: +39 349 0038400  -  Email: infopoint@tognola.it